Previous (7) << >> Next (9)
Comes from |
IPS |
SBA |
SBA |
Station |
am |
am |
am |
Roma Street |
09:03 |
10:17 |
11:17 |
Central platform |
#6 |
#6 |
#6 |
Central arrive |
09:05 |
10:19 |
11:19 |
Central depart |
09:07 |
10:22 |
11:22 |
Brunswick St pform |
#4 |
#4 |
#4 |
Brunswick Street |
09:09 |
10:24 |
11:24 |
Bowen Hills depart |
09:12 |
10:27 |
11:27 |
Albion |
09:15 |
10:30 |
11:30 |
Wooloowin |
09:17 |
10:32 |
11:32 |
Eagle Junction platform |
#2 |
#2 |
#2 |
Eagle Junction arrive |
09:19 |
10:34 |
11:34 |
Continues to |
CAB |
SHC |
SHC |
Railbus 303 |
303 |
303 |
303 |
Eagle Junction depart |
09:24 |
10:39 |
11:39 |
Clayfield |
09:28 |
10:43 |
11:43 |
Hendra |
09:30 |
10:45 |
11:45 |
Ascot |
09:32 |
10:47 |
11:47 |
Doomben arrive |
09:36 |
10:51 |
11:51 |
Doomben depart |
09:36 |
---- |
---- |
Eagle Farm |
09:42 |
||
Bundour |
09:43 |
||
Meeandah |
09:45 |
||
Pinkenba |
09:47 |
Previous (7) << >> Next (9)