Previous (7) << >> Next (9)
Station | am | am | am |
Railbus 303 | 303 | ||
Pinkenba | 09:50 | ||
Meeandah | 09:52 | ||
Bundour | 09:54 | ||
Eagle Farm | 09:56 | ||
Doomben arrive | 10:03 | ||
Railbus 303 | 303 | T | 303 |
Doomben depart | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 |
Ascot | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 |
Hendra | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Clayfield | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Eagle Junction arrive | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Comes from | CAB | CAB | CAB |
Eagle Junction depart | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Wooloowin | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Albion | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Bowen Hills depart | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Brunswick St pform | #3 | #3 | #3 |
Brunswick Street | 09:30 | 10:30 | |
Central arrive | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 |
Central platform | #5 | #5 | #5 |
Central depart | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Roma Street arrive | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Continues to | IPS | IPS | IPS |
Previous (7) << >> Next (9)